Fixtures

ABSA-PREMIERSHIP-LOGO

 

Date/TimeHomeScoreAway
08/08/2014
8:00 pmChippa United FC2 - 0Platinum Stars
8:00 pmMamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Maritzburg United FC
09/08/2014
3:00 pmUniversity of Pretoria0 - 1Polokwane City
3:00 pmFree State Stars FC0 - 1Kaizer Chiefs
8:15 pmOrlando Pirates1 - 2Moroka Swallows
8:15 pmSuperSport United0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
10/08/2014
3:00 pmAmazulu FC0 - 0Ajax Cape Town
3:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics1 - 1Mpumalanga Black Aces
12/08/2014
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits1 - 1University of Pretoria
7:30 pmSuperSport United1 - 0Chippa United FC
13/08/2014
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces1 - 2Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows2 - 1Amazulu FC
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars2 - 1Free State Stars FC
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC2 - 1Polokwane City
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town1 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics2 - 2Orlando Pirates
19/08/2014
7:29 pmKaizer Chiefs1 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmPolokwane City1 - 2Ajax Cape Town
20/08/2014
7:30 amChippa United FC1 - 2University of Pretoria
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows0 - 2Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates1 - 1Amazulu FC
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits1 - 0Maritzburg United FC
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC3 - 2SuperSport United
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces0 - 2Platinum Stars
26/08/2014
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows3 - 2Polokwane City
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC3 - 0Chippa United FC
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town3 - 1 Bidvest Wits
27/08/2014
7:30 pmAmazulu FC0 - 2Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns0 - 3Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars0 - 2Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmSuperSport United1 - 2Mpumalanga Black Aces
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria0 - 1Free State Stars FC
8:00 pm Bidvest Wits3 - 0Moroka Swallows
8:00 pmChippa United FC1 - 1Ajax Cape Town
30/08/2014
3:00 pmPolokwane City0 - 3Orlando Pirates
3:00 pmFree State Stars FC1 - 1Maritzburg United FC
3:15 pmMpumalanga Black Aces0 - 0University of Pretoria
8:15 pmKaizer Chiefs2 - 0SuperSport United
31/08/2014
3:00 pmPlatinum Stars0 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
3:00 pmMamelodi Sundowns2 - 0Amazulu FC
13/09/2014
6:00 amSuperSport United3 - 1Platinum Stars
3:00 pmMaritzburg United FC0 - 0Mpumalanga Black Aces
3:00 pmKaizer Chiefs2 - 1University of Pretoria
3:00 pmPolokwane City2 - 2Amazulu FC
6:00 pmOrlando Pirates1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
6:00 pmAjax Cape Town2 - 1Free State Stars FC
14/09/2014
3:00 pmMoroka Swallows0 - 2Chippa United FC
3:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics0 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns
16/09/2014
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs1 - 0Maritzburg United FC
17/09/2014
7:30 pmPolokwane City0 - 3Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmChippa United FC1 - 0Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC3 - 2Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces1 - 0Ajax Cape Town
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars0 - 0University of Pretoria
7:30 pmSuperSport United3 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
26/09/2014
8:00 pm Bidvest Wits2 - 0Amazulu FC
18/10/2014
3:30 pmMoroka Swallows2 - 3Mpumalanga Black Aces
3:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria0 - 3SuperSport United
3:30 pmAmazulu FC0 - 1Chippa United FC
6:00 pmMamelodi Sundowns0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
6:00 pmOrlando Pirates1 - 0Free State Stars FC
8:15 pmMaritzburg United FC3 - 1Platinum Stars
19/10/2014
3:15 pmBloemfontein Celtics5 - 1Polokwane City
3:30 pmAjax Cape Town0 - 1Kaizer Chiefs
21/10/2014
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC0 - 0Amazulu FC
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces2 - 1Orlando Pirates
22/10/2014
7:29 pmAjax Cape Town2 - 1Platinum Stars
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs1 - 1Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmSuperSport United1 - 4Maritzburg United FC
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria1 - 2Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits0 - 2Polokwane City
7:30 pmChippa United FC1 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns
31/10/2014
8:00 pmMoroka Swallows0 - 1Platinum Stars
8:00 pmMaritzburg United FC0 - 0University of Pretoria
01/11/2014
3:30 pmOrlando Pirates0 - 2Kaizer Chiefs
6:00 pmAmazulu FC1 - 3Mpumalanga Black Aces
8:15 pmMamelodi Sundowns2 - 0Free State Stars FC
8:15 pmPolokwane City3 - 1Chippa United FC
02/11/2014
3:30 pmAjax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtics
04/11/2014
3:30 pmFree State Stars FC2 - 5Polokwane City
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Orlando Pirates
05/11/2014
7:30 pmChippa United FC2 - 1 Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria3 - 0Ajax Cape Town
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC0 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows0 - 1SuperSport United
7:30 pmAmazulu FC1 - 2Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns0 - 0Mpumalanga Black Aces
22/11/2014
3:30 pmMoroka Swallows2 - 3University of Pretoria
3:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces1 - 2Polokwane City
6:00 pmKaizer Chiefs1 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns
6:00 pmPlatinum Stars4 - 2Amazulu FC
8:15 pmAjax Cape Town0 - 0Maritzburg United FC
8:15 pm Bidvest Wits2 - 0Free State Stars FC
23/11/2014
3:00 pmSuperSport United1 - 2Orlando Pirates
24/11/2014
3:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics1 - 0Chippa United FC
25/11/2014
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmPolokwane City0 - 0Kaizer Chiefs
26/11/2014
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmSuperSport United - Amazulu FC
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria0 - 0Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmChippa United FC1 - 0Free State Stars FC
27/11/2014
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC1 - 2Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town1 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
03/12/2014
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmChippa United FC2 - 2Mpumalanga Black Aces
05/12/2014
8:00 pmMoroka Swallows1 - 1Ajax Cape Town
06/12/2014
3:30 pm Bidvest Wits1 - 3Kaizer Chiefs
3:30 pmFree State Stars FC1 - 0Bloemfontein Celtics
3:30 pmOrlando Pirates1 - 2Maritzburg United FC
8:30 pmPolokwane City2 - 1Platinum Stars
07/12/2014
3:30 pmAjax Cape Town0 - 0SuperSport United
3:30 pmAmazulu FC2 - 1University of Pretoria
3:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns3 - 1SuperSport United
3:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
09/12/2014
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs2 - 2Platinum Stars
12/12/2014
8:00 pmMaritzburg United FC - Amazulu FC
8:00 pmOrlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town
13/12/2014
3:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars FC
3:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Mamelodi Sundowns
6:00 pmSuperSport United - Polokwane City
8:15 pmKaizer Chiefs - Chippa United FC
14/12/2014
3:15 pmPlatinum Stars - Bidvest Wits
3:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Moroka Swallows
16/12/2014
3:30 pmPolokwane City - University of Pretoria
5:00 pmKaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars FC
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town - Amazulu FC
17/12/2014
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Chippa United FC
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates
20/12/2014
3:30 pmFree State Stars FC - Platinum Stars
6:00 pmAmazulu FC - Moroka Swallows
6:00 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town
8:15 pmOrlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtics
8:15 pmPolokwane City - Maritzburg United FC
21/12/2014
3:30 pmChippa United FC - SuperSport United
3:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Bidvest Wits
30/12/2014
3:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Mpumalanga Black Aces
10/02/2015
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC - Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Chippa United FC
11/02/2015
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town - Polokwane City
7:30 pmAmazulu FC - Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces
7:30 pmSuperSport United - Free State Stars FC
13/02/2015
8:00 pmChippa United FC - Maritzburg United FC
14/02/2015
3:30 pmFree State Stars FC - University of Pretoria
3:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - SuperSport United
3:30 pmPolokwane City - Moroka Swallows
15/02/2015
4:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Amazulu FC
17/02/2015
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows - Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmSuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs
24/02/2015
7:30 pmAmazulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - Polokwane City
27/02/2015
8:00 pmAjax Cape Town - Chippa United FC
28/02/2015
3:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Mpumalanga Black Aces
8:15 pmMaritzburg United FC - Free State Stars FC
01/03/2015
3:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Platinum Stars
03/03/2015
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns
04/03/2015
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC - Orlando Pirates
06/03/2015
8:00 pm Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtics
8:00 pmChippa United FC - Polokwane City
07/03/2015
3:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates
6:00 pmSuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town
8:15 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Amazulu FC
8:15 pmFree State Stars FC - Mamelodi Sundowns
08/03/2015
3:30 amUniversity of Pretoria - Maritzburg United FC
3:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Moroka Swallows
10/03/2015
7:30 pmAmazulu FC - Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - Chippa United FC
11/03/2015
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Platinum Stars
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC - Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics - SuperSport United
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows - Free State Stars FC
13/03/2015
8:00 pmChippa United FC - Amazulu FC
14/03/2015
3:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Moroka Swallows
3:30 pmPolokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtics
8:15 pmSuperSport United - University of Pretoria
15/03/2015
3:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Maritzburg United FC
18/03/2015
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United FC
7:30 pmMoroka Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - Mpumalanga Black Aces
7:30 pmPolokwane City - Bidvest Wits
04/04/2015
3:00 pmMaritzburg United FC - SuperSport United
3:00 pmAmazulu FC - Free State Stars FC
8:15 pmPlatinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town
05/04/2015
3:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics - University of Pretoria
07/04/2015
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits - Chippa United FC
08/04/2015
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - Platinum Stars
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Amazulu FC
14/04/2015
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC - Ajax Cape Town
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Kaizer Chiefs
15/04/2015
7:30 pmChippa United FC - Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United FC
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmAmazulu FC - Polokwane City
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - SuperSport United
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - SuperSport United
17/04/2015
8:00 pmAjax Cape Town - University of Pretoria
18/04/2015
3:00 pmPolokwane City - Free State Stars FC
8:15 pmSuperSport United - Moroka Swallows
19/04/2015
3:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Maritzburg United FC
21/04/2015
7:30 pm Bidvest Wits - Mpumalanga Black Aces
22/04/2015
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - University of Pretoria
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars
28/04/2015
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC - Ajax Cape Town
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Moroka Swallows
29/04/2015
7:30 pmOrlando Pirates - SuperSport United
7:30 pmPolokwane City - Mpumalanga Black Aces
7:30 pmMamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs
7:30 pmFree State Stars FC - Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmChippa United FC - Bloemfontein Celtics
7:30 pmAmazulu FC - Platinum Stars
01/05/2015
5:00 pmMoroka Swallows - Maritzburg United FC
02/05/2015
3:00 pmFree State Stars FC - Chippa United FC
8:15 pmAmazulu FC - SuperSport United
03/05/2015
3:00 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Ajax Cape Town
06/05/2015
7:30 pmAjax Cape Town - Moroka Swallows
7:30 pmMaritzburg United FC - Orlando Pirates
7:30 pmSuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns
7:30 pmPlatinum Stars - Polokwane City
7:30 pmUniversity of Pretoria - Amazulu FC
7:30 pmKaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits
7:30 pmMpumalanga Black Aces - Chippa United FC
7:30 pmBloemfontein Celtics - Free State Stars FC
09/05/2015
3:00 amAjax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates
3:00 pmAmazulu FC - Maritzburg United FC
3:00 pm Bidvest Wits - Platinum Stars
3:00 pmChippa United FC - Platinum Stars
3:00 pmFree State Stars FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces
3:00 pmMamelodi Sundowns - University of Pretoria
3:00 pmMoroka Swallows - Bloemfontein Celtics
3:00 pmPolokwane City - SuperSport United